DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
Looking for a Goalie?
Check the Photo Gallery
Team Admin Login
Arena Information
Follow the DMHL on Facebook
Go to Homepage Review DMHL Rules Check out the DMHL Standings Looking to register a team? Looking to join a team? See the listing of suspensions Contact Us
League Schedule (2017/2018) 
• Click here to print       • Filter by Arena

 
 Games Scheduled 
 
 Games Played 
 
 Gamesheets 
 
  GAMES SCHEDULED:  99 Games   (Click on game location to view map & directions)
Date
Time
Location
H. Team
V. Team
HS
VS
Type
Tue, Sep 12
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
JMH (Tues MLG)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 12
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 12
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG)
Team Vans (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 12
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 12
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Toronto Generals (Tues MLG)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 12
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
IceMen (Tues MLG)
Flying Squirrels (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Wed, Sep 13
7:00pm
De La Salle
Book Hockey (Monday Del)
Flying Pigs (Monday Del)
TBD
TBD
PO
Wed, Sep 13
8:00pm
De La Salle
Dixon Cider (Tuesday Del)
Brazz (Tuesday Del)
TBD
TBD
PO
Wed, Sep 13
9:00pm
De La Salle
RB Oilers (Wednesday Del)
Midnight Cataracts (Wednesday Del)
TBD
TBD
PO
Wed, Sep 13
10:00pm
De La Salle
Dusters (Thursday Del)
Snow Leopards (Thursday Del)
TBD
TBD
PO
Thu, Sep 14
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Cannons (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Flying HellFish (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 14
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
DHA new (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Das Preds (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 14
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Barnacles (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Team Gorgeous (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 14
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Danglathon (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Jack Sparrows (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thur/Fri Low B)
Gretzky Estates (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Vacant Lot (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Snipers (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
SX Eagles (Thur/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Jazz (Thur/Fri Low B)
Allwynn Consultants (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Team Supreme (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Bandits (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Panthers (Thur/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 15
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Rumble (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Solar Bears (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Team China (Low C)
Capsule (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
TCOB - New (B)
GrandFalls Cataracts (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Caplansky (Low C)
Midtown HC (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Gottesman Insurance (B)
Peter NorthStars (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Black Windows (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Boss Hogs (Low B)
Toronto Tropics (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
9:00pm
St. Mike's
PuckHeads new (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 16
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 17
10:30am
Upper Canada College
Budweiser (Low B)
Galaxy Troopers (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 17
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Beavers (Low B)
Black Stokes (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 17
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Whistlers Bar&Grill (B)
Teitsburgh Wheelers (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 17
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Thunder (Low B)
Ghetto Blasters (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
7:00pm
De La Salle
OD Awgs (Tues Del)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
8:00pm
De La Salle
WolfPack (Tues Del)
Brazz (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
9:00pm
De La Salle
Troglies (Tues Del)
Stingers (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
10:00pm
De La Salle
With Ourselves (Tues Del)
Wings (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
JMH (Tues MLG)
Toronto Generals (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Wheat Kings (Tues Del)
The Pilot (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
IceMen (Tues MLG)
Osler (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 19
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Book Hockey (Tues MLG)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 21
10:00pm
De La Salle
Kings (Thur/Fri Low A)
NoTors (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
7:00pm
De La Salle
Team Gorgeous (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Jack Sparrows (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Snow Leopards (Thur/Fri Low A)
Black Aces (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
8:00pm
De La Salle
Barnacles (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Danglathon (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Flamingos (Thur/Fri Low A)
AY Gunners (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Sudden Death (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Janiking Kings (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
RBoilers (Thur/Fri Low A)
Pelt Swappers (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
9:00pm
De La Salle
Flying HellFish (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Das Preds (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Schooners (Thur/Fri Low B)
Allwynn Consultants (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dublin Calling (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Schmucks (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
10:00pm
De La Salle
Cannons (Thur/Fri Lower B)
DHA new (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thur/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Panthers (Thur/Fri Low B)
Jazz (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 22
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Gretzky Estates (Thur/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
4:00pm
De La Salle
Whistlers Bar&Grill (B)
Gottesman Insurance (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
5:00pm
De La Salle
Teitsburgh Wheelers (B)
GrandFalls Cataracts (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Hurricanes (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
6:00pm
De La Salle
Peter NorthStars (B)
TCOB - New (B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Beavers (Low B)
Boss Hogs (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
7:00pm
De La Salle
Black Windows (Low C)
PuckHeads new (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Lost Craft (A)
Petes (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Ghetto Blasters (Low B)
Toronto Tropics (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
8:00pm
De La Salle
Black Stokes (Low B)
Galaxy Troopers (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
ZigZags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Thunder (Low B)
Budweiser (Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
9:00pm
De La Salle
KO's (C)
Gale Force (C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Caplansky (Low C)
Team China (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 23
10:00pm
De La Salle
Outriders new (C)
Sons of Toronto (C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
10:30am
Upper Canada College
Seagulls (C)
Cornwall Aces new (C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Grilmours (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
SinBin (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Cougars (A)
Easy Street (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
2:00pm
De La Salle
BeachBuds (C)
Merv (C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
3:00pm
De La Salle
OverDrive (C)
Fortress (C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
4:00pm
De La Salle
CS3PO's (Low C)
Zamboneurs (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 24
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
Midtown HC (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 26
7:00pm
De La Salle
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 26
8:00pm
De La Salle
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG)
Flying Squirrels (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 26
9:00pm
De La Salle
Team Vans (Tues MLG)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 26
10:00pm
De La Salle
Dickens Cider (Tues Del)
Brazz (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 26
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
WolfPack (Tues Del)
OD Awgs (Tues Del)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 28
10:00pm
De La Salle
AY Gunners (Thur/Fri Low A)
Black Aces (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
7:00pm
De La Salle
Cannons (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Jack Sparrows (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Dublin Calling (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Sudden Death (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
8:00pm
De La Salle
Vacant Lot (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Bandits (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Janiking Kings (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Schmucks (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Panthers (Thur/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
9:00pm
De La Salle
Danglathon (Thur/Fri Lower B)
DHA new (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Solar Bears (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Snipers (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Gretzky Estates (Thur/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Pelt Swappers (Thur/Fri Low A)
NoTors (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
10:00pm
De La Salle
Barnacles (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Das Preds (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Rumble (Thur/Fri Mid B)
Team Supreme (Thur/Fri Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Flamingos (Thur/Fri Low A)
Snow Leopards (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 29
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Flying HellFish (Thur/Fri Lower B)
Team Gorgeous (Thur/Fri Lower B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 1
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thur/Fri Low B)
Allwynn Consultants (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 1
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Jazz (Thur/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thur/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 1
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
RBoilers (Thur/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thur/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS