DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
DMHL, Toronto's Premier Hockey League.  Where Hockey Begins.
Looking for a Goalie?
Check the Photo Gallery
Team Admin Login
Arena Information
Follow the DMHL on Facebook
Go to Homepage Review DMHL Rules Check out the DMHL Standings Looking to register a team? Looking to join a team? See the listing of suspensions Contact Us
League Schedule (2018/2019) 
• Click here to print       • Filter by Arena

 
 Games Scheduled 
 
 Games Played 
 
 Gamesheets 
 
  GAMES SCHEDULED:  401 Games   (Click on game location to view map & directions)
Date
Time
Location
H. Team
V. Team
HS
VS
Type
Tue, Sep 11
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 11
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 11
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 11
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 11
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 11
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 13
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 13
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
TBD (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
TBDD (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 14
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Fortress (C West)
Thunder (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Team China (Low C)
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
New Team Avard (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Boss Hoggs (B East)
Peter NorthStars (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Merv (C West)
Gale Force (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Toronto Tropics (B West)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
PuckHeads (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Budweiser (B West)
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 15
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Beavers (B East)
Wheelers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 16
10:30am
Upper Canada College
KO's (C East)
SeaGulls (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 16
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Overdrive (C East)
Cataracts (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 16
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Black Stokes (C East)
Sons of Toronto (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 16
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
BeachBuds (C West)
Red Pirates (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
7:00pm
De La Salle
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
8:00pm
De La Salle
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
9:00pm
De La Salle
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
10:00pm
De La Salle
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 18
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 20
10:00pm
De La Salle
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
7:00pm
De La Salle
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
8:00pm
De La Salle
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
9:00pm
De La Salle
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
10:00pm
De La Salle
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 21
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
3:00pm
De La Salle
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
4:00pm
De La Salle
Peter NorthStars (B West)
Toronto Tropics (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
5:00pm
De La Salle
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
6:00pm
De La Salle
Merv (C West)
BeachBuds (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Black Stokes (C East)
Overdrive (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
7:00pm
De La Salle
Gale Force (C West)
Fortress (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Cataracts (C East)
SeaGulls (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Wheelers (B West)
Whistlers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
8:00pm
De La Salle
Red Pirates (B East)
Thunder (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Team China (Low C)
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
Beavers (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
9:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Ice Mans (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Sons of Toronto (C East)
KO's (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
New Team Avard (A)
Sin Bin (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
10:00pm
De La Salle
Caplansky's (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
10:00pm
St. Mike's
PuckHeads (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 22
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Boss Hoggs (B East)
Budweiser (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
10:30am
Upper Canada College
Lost Craft (A)
Easy Street (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Petes (A)
New  The Clappers (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
District 5 (Low C)
Osgoode C (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
2:00pm
De La Salle
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
3:00pm
De La Salle
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
4:00pm
De La Salle
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 23
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
7:00pm
De La Salle
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
8:00pm
De La Salle
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
9:00pm
De La Salle
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
10:00pm
De La Salle
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Sep 25
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 27
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 27
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 27
10:00pm
De La Salle
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 27
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Sep 27
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
7:00pm
De La Salle
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
8:00pm
De La Salle
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
9:00pm
De La Salle
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
10:00pm
De La Salle
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Sep 28
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
3:00pm
De La Salle
Ice Mans (Low C)
Osgoode C (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
4:00pm
De La Salle
Hurricanes (Low C)
PuckHeads (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
5:00pm
De La Salle
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
6:00pm
De La Salle
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
Caplansky's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
6:00pm
St. Mike's
SeaGulls (C East)
Sons of Toronto (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Easy Street (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
7:00pm
De La Salle
KO's (C East)
Overdrive (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Sin Bin (A)
Lost Craft (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
8:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
8:00pm
St. Mike's
BeachBuds (C West)
Gale Force (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
New  The Clappers (A)
New Team Avard (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
9:00pm
De La Salle
Black Stokes (C East)
Cataracts (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Thunder (C West)
Beavers (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Sep 29
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Fortress (C West)
Merv (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
10:30am
Upper Canada College
Toronto Tropics (B West)
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Peter NorthStars (B West)
Red Pirates (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
Petes (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
CS3PO's (Low C)
Team China (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
2:00pm
De La Salle
Wheelers (B West)
Budweiser (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
3:00pm
De La Salle
Boss Hoggs (B East)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
4:00pm
De La Salle
Whistlers (B West)
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Sep 30
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
7:00pm
De La Salle
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
8:00pm
De La Salle
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
9:00pm
De La Salle
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
10:00pm
De La Salle
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 2
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
6:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
7:00pm
De La Salle
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
7:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
8:00pm
De La Salle
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
8:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
9:00pm
De La Salle
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
9:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
10:00pm
De La Salle
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
10:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 9
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
6:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
7:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
8:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
9:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
10:00pm
De La Salle
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 11
10:30pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
7:00pm
De La Salle
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
8:00pm
De La Salle
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
9:00pm
De La Salle
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
10:00pm
De La Salle
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 12
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
3:00pm
De La Salle
Peter NorthStars (B West)
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
4:00pm
De La Salle
Budweiser (B West)
Wheelers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
5:00pm
De La Salle
Toronto Tropics (B West)
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
6:00pm
De La Salle
Caplansky's (Low C)
PuckHeads (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
Red Pirates (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
Sin Bin (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Whistlers (B West)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
7:00pm
De La Salle
Gale Force (C West)
Fortress (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Lost Craft (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Boss Hoggs (B East)
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
8:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Osgoode C (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Sugar Kings (A)
Petes (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Thunder (C West)
Merv (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
9:00pm
De La Salle
KO's (C East)
Black Stokes (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Ice Mans (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
10:00pm
De La Salle
Overdrive (C East)
SeaGulls (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 13
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Sons of Toronto (C East)
Cataracts (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
11:30am
Upper Canada College
New  The Clappers (A)
AC (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
New Team Avard (A)
Easy Street (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
2:00pm
De La Salle
BeachBuds (C West)
Beavers (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
3:00pm
De La Salle
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
4:00pm
De La Salle
Imperials (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 14
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
Team China (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
7:00pm
De La Salle
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
8:00pm
De La Salle
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
9:00pm
De La Salle
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
10:00pm
De La Salle
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 16
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 18
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 18
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 18
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 18
10:00pm
De La Salle
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 18
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
7:00pm
De La Salle
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
8:00pm
De La Salle
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
9:00pm
De La Salle
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
10:00pm
De La Salle
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 19
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
3:00pm
De La Salle
SeaGulls (C East)
Black Stokes (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
4:00pm
De La Salle
Overdrive (C East)
Sons of Toronto (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
5:00pm
De La Salle
Cataracts (C East)
KO's (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
6:00pm
St. Mike's
CS3PO's (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
6:00pm
De La Salle
PuckHeads (Low C)
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
Petes (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
7:00pm
De La Salle
Team China (Low C)
Ice Mans (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Whistlers (B West)
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
New  The Clappers (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
8:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Caplansky's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Peter NorthStars (B West)
Budweiser (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Lost Craft (A)
New Team Avard (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Toronto Tropics (B West)
Wheelers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
9:00pm
De La Salle
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Red Pirates (B East)
Boss Hoggs (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 20
10:00pm
De La Salle
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
Merv (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Osgoode C (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Zig Zags (A)
Dusters (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Sin Bin (A)
Easy Street (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
2:00pm
De La Salle
BeachBuds (C West)
Gale Force (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
3:00pm
De La Salle
Beavers (B East)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
4:00pm
De La Salle
Fortress (C West)
Thunder (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 21
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
7:00pm
De La Salle
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
8:00pm
De La Salle
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
9:00pm
De La Salle
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
10:00pm
De La Salle
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Micro Ducks (Mon MLG High C)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 23
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
7:00pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
8:00pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
9:00pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
10:00pm
De La Salle
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
10:00pm
Ricoh Coliseum
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Oct 25
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
7:00pm
De La Salle
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Budweiser (B West)
Toronto Tropics (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
8:00pm
De La Salle
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
Boss Hoggs (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
9:00pm
De La Salle
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Hurricanes (Low C)
Capsule (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
10:00pm
St. Mike's
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
10:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
Ice Mans (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Team China (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Oct 26
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
3:00pm
De La Salle
Imperials (Low C)
Caplansky's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
4:00pm
De La Salle
PuckHeads (Low C)
Osgoode C (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
5:00pm
De La Salle
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
Whistlers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Sin Bin (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
6:00pm
De La Salle
Wheelers (B West)
Peter NorthStars (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Petes (A)
New  The Clappers (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
7:00pm
De La Salle
Red Pirates (B East)
Beavers (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Easy Street (A)
Dusters (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
8:00pm
De La Salle
Black Stokes (C East)
Sons of Toronto (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
9:00pm
St. Mike's
AC (A)
Lost Craft (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
9:00pm
De La Salle
Overdrive (C East)
Cataracts (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
10:00pm
St. Mike's
New Team Avard (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Oct 27
10:00pm
De La Salle
KO's (C East)
SeaGulls (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
Fortress (C West)
Merv (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
Gale Force (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
2:00pm
De La Salle
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
3:00pm
De La Salle
Team China (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
4:00pm
De La Salle
CS3PO's (Low C)
Zamboneurs (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Oct 28
5:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
Ice Mans (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
7:00pm
De La Salle
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
8:00pm
De La Salle
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
9:00pm
De La Salle
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
10:00pm
De La Salle
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Oct 30
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 1
10:00pm
De La Salle
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
7:00pm
De La Salle
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
8:00pm
De La Salle
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
9:00pm
De La Salle
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
10:00pm
De La Salle
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 2
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
3:00pm
De La Salle
PuckHeads (Low C)
Team China (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
4:00pm
De La Salle
Osgoode C (Low C)
Hurricanes (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
5:00pm
De La Salle
Boss Hoggs (B East)
6 Bay (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
6:00pm
St. Mike's
New  The Clappers (A)
Lost Craft (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
6:00pm
De La Salle
Merv (C West)
Gale Force (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Ice Mans (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Wheelers (B West)
Whistlers (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
7:00pm
De La Salle
Sons of Toronto (C East)
KO's (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
Peter NorthStars (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
8:00pm
De La Salle
Thunder (C West)
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Easy Street (A)
Petes (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
9:00pm
St. Mike's
Budweiser (B West)
Toronto Tropics (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
9:00pm
De La Salle
Caplansky's (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
Red Pirates (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
10:00pm
St. Mike's
Beavers (B East)
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
10:00pm
De La Salle
Capsule (Low C)
Zamboneurs (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 3
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Cataracts (C East)
SeaGulls (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
Sin Bin (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
2:00pm
De La Salle
New Team Avard (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
3:00pm
De La Salle
BeachBuds (C West)
Fortress (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
4:00pm
De La Salle
Black Stokes (C East)
Overdrive (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 4
5:00pm
De La Salle
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
7:00pm
De La Salle
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
8:00pm
De La Salle
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
9:00pm
De La Salle
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
10:00pm
De La Salle
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 6
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 8
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
TCOB (Thurs/Fri B)
D.H.A. (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 8
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Cannons (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Flying Hellfish (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 8
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
RB Oilers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Pelt Swappers (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 8
10:00pm
De La Salle
Barnacles (Thurs/Fri B)
Bandits (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Thu, Nov 8
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Jazz (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Apes (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
7:00pm
De La Salle
U Rick and the Boys (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Mighty Drunks (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
Schmucks (Thurs/Fri B)
Madrocks (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
8:00pm
De La Salle
Danglathon (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Allwyn Consultants (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
John Cena's (Thurs/Fri Low B)
SX Eagles (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
9:00pm
De La Salle
Weekend Warriors (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Ted Reeve Allstars (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
9:00pm
Upper Canada College
Janiking Kings (Thurs/Fri B)
Sudden Death (Thurs/Fri B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Panthers (Thurs/Fri Low B)
Gretzky Estates (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
10:00pm
De La Salle
Toronto Generals (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Kings (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
10:00pm
Upper Canada College
Cornwall Aces (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
Black Ice (Thurs/Fri High C Left)
TBD
TBD
RS
Fri, Nov 9
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Schooners (Thurs/Fri Low B)
4 Lines (Thurs/Fri Low B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
3:00pm
De La Salle
Merv (C West)
BeachBuds (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
4:00pm
De La Salle
Gale Force (C West)
Thunder (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
5:00pm
De La Salle
Ghetto Blasters (B East)
Red Pirates (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
6:00pm
St. Mike's
Caplansky's (Low C)
Osgoode C (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
6:00pm
De La Salle
SeaGulls (C East)
Sons of Toronto (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
6:30pm
Upper Canada College
Easy Street (A)
Zig Zags (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
7:00pm
St. Mike's
Fortress (C West)
Galaxy Troopers (C West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
7:00pm
De La Salle
Zamboneurs (Low C)
District 5 (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
7:30pm
Upper Canada College
AC (A)
Sugar Kings (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
8:00pm
St. Mike's
Boss Hoggs (B East)
Beavers (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
8:00pm
De La Salle
Black Widow'ers (Low C)
Capsule (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
8:30pm
Upper Canada College
Dusters (A)
New Team Avard (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
9:00pm
St. Mike's
KO's (C East)
Overdrive (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
9:00pm
De La Salle
Hurricanes (Low C)
CS3PO's (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
9:30pm
Upper Canada College
Sin Bin (A)
New  The Clappers (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
10:00pm
St. Mike's
6 Bay (B East)
SURPRISE !!! (B East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
10:00pm
De La Salle
PuckHeads (Low C)
Ice Mans (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sat, Nov 10
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Team China (Low C)
Imperials (Low C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
11:30am
Upper Canada College
Petes (A)
Lost Craft (A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
12:30pm
Upper Canada College
No Tors (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Black Aces (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
1:30pm
Upper Canada College
AY Gunners (Thurs/Fri Low A)
Snow Leopards (Thurs/Fri Low A)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
2:00pm
De La Salle
Peter NorthStars (B West)
Toronto Tropics (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
3:00pm
De La Salle
Whistlers (B West)
Budweiser (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
4:00pm
De La Salle
Wheelers (B West)
Gottesman Ins. (B West)
TBD
TBD
RS
Sun, Nov 11
5:00pm
De La Salle
Cataracts (C East)
Black Stokes (C East)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
7:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
J.M.H. (Tues MLG High C)
Dirty Pirates (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
7:00pm
De La Salle
The Pilot (Tues Del Mid B)
Wheat Kings (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
8:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Shamrocks (Tues MLG High C)
Kings (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
8:00pm
De La Salle
Brazz (Tues Del Mid B)
With Ourselves (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
9:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Micro Ducks (Tues MLG High C)
IceMen (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
9:00pm
De La Salle
Wings (Tues Del Mid B)
OD Awgs (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
10:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Flying Pigs (Tues MLG High C)
Team Vans (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
10:00pm
De La Salle
Stingers (Tues Del Mid B)
WolfPack (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
10:30pm
Upper Canada College
Troglies (Tues Del Mid B)
Dickens Cider (Tues Del Mid B)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
11:00pm
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Opera Bobs (Tues MLG High C)
Osler (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS
Tue, Nov 13
11:00pm
Upper Canada College
Crazy Canucks (Tues MLG High C)
Book Hockey (Tues MLG High C)
TBD
TBD
RS